School Bus Service

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

Renown Group currently offers bus services for Dalington Primary School. View the timetable below.

Stop Code Stop Time Status
WE95652 Bodle Street Green, The White Horse 08:08

Running

csCH0631 Victoria Road/Middle Way 08:10

Running

csCH0661 Layby after Joes Lane 08:11

Running

WE0581 Boreham Street, The Smugglers Wheel  08:13

Running

csCH0279 Ashburnham, The Pound 08:23

Running

csCH0529 Ashburnham Chapel  08:27

Running

csCH0281 Ponts Green, opp Post Office  08:28

Running

csCH0122 Twelve Oaks 08:39

Running

Dallington CE Primary School 08:45

Running